30 Meter Fiber cable for network hard drive systems - $90 in Cornwall, Ontario for sale


For sale fiber cables.

30 meters X/O
LC-LC Multimode Duplex
50/125 Fiber Cable

On the cable it is written:
Hitachi Cable Manchester
Phone number 1
P/N 60007-2
2-fiber 50/125 2.9mm riser zipcord cable
Compliant to Dellcore

Check out the photos.

Cash and locals only. No deliveries. No returns.

Category:  Computers and Parts  |  Address:  Cornwall Ontario

Copyright © 2018 CanadianListed.com, All Rights Reserved.
Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.